Mobile - pdf view

Television: (partial)

SILICON VALLEY - Watch
SPEECHLESS
HAWAII FIVE-0
SCORPION - 
Watch
THE SOUL MAN - Watch
CROWDED
INSTANT MOM
EXTANT - 
Watch
HOT IN CLEVELAND
PARKS AND RECREATION
JUST THE TIP
CRIMINAL MINDS
DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES
VAMPIRE MOB -
Watch
(Best Actor - Indie Soap Awards)
CSI:NY - Watch
AMERICAN DREAMS
HIDDEN HOWIE
THE DISTRICT
THE WEST WING
FASTLANE
FAT ACTRESS
JAG
NYPD BLUE
WILL & GRACE
MALCOLM IN THE MIDDLE
BOSTON PUBLIC
TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
NEW ADV. OF ROBIN HOOD
BEVERLY HILLS, 90210
THE UNTOUCHABLES

Recurring
Co-Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Guest Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Recurring
Co-Star
Recurring
Guest Star
Guest Star
Series Regular

Guest Star
Guest Star - Recurring
Guest Star
Guest Star
Recurring
Recurring
Co-Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Co-Star
Guest Star
Guest Star
Guest Star - Recurring

HBO/Mike Judge/Jamie Babbit
20th FOX/Michael Weaver
CBS/Bronwen Hughes
CBS/Sam Hill
TV Land/Bill Martin
NBC/Andy Cadiff
Nickelodeon/Jonathon Judge
CBS/Dan Lerner
TV Land/Andy Cadiff
NBC/Ken Whittingham
HazyMills Webseries/Nick Peet
ABC/Charles S. Carroll
ABC/David Grossman
Webseries/Joe Wilson

CBS/Duane Clark
NBC/E. Laneuville, D. Semel
BRAVO/Neal Israel
CBS/Kevin Dowling
John Wells Prod/A. Graves, C. Misano
WB/S. Bookstaver/C. Long
Prod. Partners, Inc/K. Truesdell
Belisarius Prod/B. May,A. Levi
20th Century/M. Tinker,Joe Ann Fogle
KoMut Entertainment/James Burrows
Regency Prod/Jeff Melman
Kelley Prod/Mike Listo
CBS/Bethany Rooney
WB/Vic Bulluck
Spelling Ent/Gil Shilton
Paramount/Various Directors

Film: 

HOTEL NOIR
GIRL WALKS INTO A BAR
THE CHICAGO 8
ELEKTRA LUXX
BREAK A LEG
THE SWEAR POLICE - 
Watch
(LA Comedy Shorts Winner)
THE MOUSTACHE
DOWN
SEVEN STAGES
DRAGGAGE
THE TELLING
BLOODBATH
JOEY PETRONE: TV COP

Sebastian Gutierrez
Sebastian Gutierrez
Pinchas Perry
Sebastian Gutierrez
Monika Mitchell
Joe Wilson

Gregg Alexander
Amelia Mulkey
RJ Visciglia
John Mossman
Chris Rowley
Dan Speaker
Denise McCarthy

Shangri La/Gato Negro
Shangri La/Gato Negro
Pinchas Perry Prod.
Gato Negro Films
Catchlight Films
A Joe Wilson Joint

Monkeys & Typewriters
Mulkey Productions
Z-Post Productions
Groung Zero Films
Drop of Water Prod
Vista Street
USC Grad Thesis

Theatre: 

Ruskin Group Theatre/Dave Florek
Celebration Theatre/Todd Milliner
Theatre of NOTE/Ryan Bergman
Secret Rose Theatre/Rick Shaw
Celebration Theatre/Todd Milliner
Celebration Theatre/Ryan Bergmann
Ruskin Group Theatre/Amelia Mulkey
Ruskin Group Theatre/Rae Allen
Ruskin Group Theatre/Rae Allen
Ruskin Group Theatre/Ed Asner
Ruskin Group Theatre/Mike Myers
Ruskin Group Theatre/David McWhirter, Bill Holmes
Ruskin Group Theatre/Mike Myers
Ruskin Group Theatre/Mike Riley
Ruskin Group Theatre/Mikey Myers
McCadden Theatre/David Avcollie
ITA Workshop Stage/Dorothy Lyman
Actor’s Workout Theatre/Tom Seidman

Pacific Resident Theatre/K. Scambiatterra
Pacific Resident Theatre/K. Scambiatterra
McCadden Theatre/K. Scambiatterra
Talisman Theatre/Chicago
Orchestra Hall/Chicago
Splinter Group/Chicago
Chicago Children’s Theatre/Chicago

THE GUN
KIM JONG FUNNER
NIAGARA FALLS
IT’S JUST SEX
KIM JONG FUN
REVOLVER
SIDEWAYS
CYRANO DE BERGERAC
ITALIAN AMERICAN RECONCILIATION
LA CAFE PLAYS (5th Anniversary)
FAITHFUL
LA CAFE PLAYS
COMPLETE WORKS OF W.S. (abridged)
LOBBY HERO
THAT MAY WELL BE TRUE
CLOUD-CUCKOO-LAND
A PRAYER FOR MY DAUGHTER
DESPERATE CHARACTERS

(ADA Awards, Nominated Best Actor-Comedy)
AVEN’U BOYS
ANGEL CITY
WELCOME TO THE MOON
DON JUAN IN HELL
ROMEO AND JULIET
CAPTIVE
MOTHER HICKS

Training:

BFA, Acting, The Theatre School @ De Paul University (Goodman School of Drama)